|
Albanët (04 may) |
13 |
0 |
11 (84.62%) |
H2H Albanët - Naftëtari Kuçovë
|
- |
- |
- |
|
FK Atmosfera (tomorrow) |
6 |
1 |
5 (83.33%) |
H2H FK Panevezys B - FK Atmosfera
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Mitchelton (11 may) |
9 |
0 |
7 (77.78%) |
H2H Mitchelton - Southside Eagles
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Tai Chung (05 may) |
17 |
1 |
13 (76.47%) |
H2H Tai Chung - Sham Shui Po
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Paide Linnameeskond II (05 may) |
8 |
1 |
6 (75.00%) |
H2H Paide Linnameeskond II - Harju Jalgpallikool
|
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Bayside United (10 may) |
8 |
1 |
6 (75.00%) |
H2H Bayside United - North Star FC
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Capalaba (12 may) |
7 |
1 |
5 (71.43%) |
H2H Capalaba - SWQ Thunder
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Fuglafjørdur (05 may) |
7 |
0 |
5 (71.43%) |
H2H Fuglafjørdur - Skala
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Ipswich Knights (05 may) |
7 |
0 |
5 (71.43%) |
H2H Ipswich Knights - Pine Hills
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Banga Gargzdai B (04 may) |
7 |
1 |
5 (71.43%) |
H2H FK Kauno Zalgiris B - Banga Gargzdai B
|
- |
- |
- |
|
FA Siauliai B (05 may) |
7 |
0 |
5 (71.43%) |
H2H FA Siauliai B - Hegelmann II
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Daegu II (04 may) |
7 |
1 |
5 (71.43%) |
H2H Chuncheon FC - Daegu II
|
- |
- |
- |
|
HK U23 (05 may) |
17 |
1 |
12 (70.59%) |
H2H Rangers - HK U23
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Union San Felipe (04 may) |
10 |
1 |
7 (70.00%) |
H2H Universidad de Concepcion - Union San Felipe
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Shënkolli |
10 |
1 |
7 (70.00%) |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Feucht (tomorrow) |
33 |
4 |
23 (69.70%) |
H2H Feucht - Neudrossenfeld
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Rankweil (04 may) |
23 |
4 |
16 (69.57%) |
H2H St. Johann - Rankweil
|
- |
- |
- |
|
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde (05 may) |
25 |
2 |
17 (68.00%) |
H2H FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Rostocker FC 1895
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Atlètic Amèrica (05 may) |
24 |
3 |
16 (66.67%) |
H2H FC Ordino - Atlètic Amèrica
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Carroi (05 may) |
24 |
3 |
16 (66.67%) |
H2H Inter Club d'Escaldes - Carroi
|
- |
- |
- |
|
IFK Vaernamo (05 may) |
6 |
1 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Hammarby - IFK Vaernamo
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Inglewood United (04 may) |
6 |
0 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Inglewood United - Armadale
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk (today) |
6 |
1 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Neman Grodno - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Sportivo Estudiantes (04 may) |
6 |
2 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Sportivo Estudiantes - CASD Camioneros
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Sud America (10 may) |
6 |
1 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Colón - Sud America
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Düneberg (11 may) |
31 |
5 |
20 (64.52%) |
H2H Düneberg - Niendorfer TSV
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Gudja United (today) |
25 |
0 |
16 (64.00%) |
H2H Valletta - Gudja United
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Hatta (05 may) |
22 |
1 |
14 (63.64%) |
H2H Hatta - Ajman
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Këlcyra (05 may) |
11 |
0 |
7 (63.64%) |
H2H Oriku - Këlcyra
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Nomme United (04 may) |
8 |
1 |
5 (62.50%) |
H2H Nomme United - FC Kuressaare
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Trans Narva (04 may) |
8 |
1 |
5 (62.50%) |
H2H Trans Narva - Parnu JK Vaprus
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Las Vegas Lights FC (05 may) |
8 |
3 |
5 (62.50%) |
H2H Las Vegas Lights FC - New Mexico United
|
- |
- |
- |
|
FC Germania Teveren (05 may) |
26 |
5 |
16 (61.54%) |
H2H Siegburger SV 04 - FC Germania Teveren
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Central FC (11 may) |
18 |
0 |
11 (61.11%) |
H2H Central FC - Defence Force
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Progresul Spartac (tomorrow) |
23 |
0 |
14 (60.87%) |
H2H CSM Slatina - Progresul Spartac
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Rostocker FC 1895 (05 may) |
25 |
5 |
15 (60.00%) |
H2H FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Rostocker FC 1895
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Motor Marienberg (04 may) |
25 |
5 |
15 (60.00%) |
H2H Motor Marienberg - Bischofswerdaer FV
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Rampla Juniors (tomorrow) |
10 |
2 |
6 (60.00%) |
H2H Danubio - Rampla Juniors
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Giresunspor (05 may) |
32 |
2 |
19 (59.38%) |
H2H Genclerbirligi - Giresunspor
|
- |
- |
- |
|
US Souf (today) |
24 |
2 |
14 (58.33%) |
H2H US Souf - NC Magra
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Esperança dAndorra (05 may) |
24 |
4 |
14 (58.33%) |
H2H Penya Encarnada d'Andorra - Esperança dAndorra
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Central Coast Mariners Youth (05 may) |
12 |
2 |
7 (58.33%) |
H2H Wollongong Wolves - Central Coast Mariners Youth
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma (tomorrow) |
12 |
1 |
7 (58.33%) |
H2H Fujieda MYFC - Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Quierschied (04 may) |
33 |
5 |
19 (57.58%) |
H2H FV Diefflen - Quierschied
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Nuova Gioiese (05 may) |
33 |
2 |
19 (57.58%) |
H2H Castrovillari - Nuova Gioiese
|
- |
- |
- |
|
TuS Komet Arsten (05 may) |
28 |
6 |
16 (57.14%) |
H2H TuS Komet Arsten - Leher
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Ituano FC (05 may) |
14 |
1 |
8 (57.14%) |
H2H Ituano FC - Novorizontino
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Naftëtari Kuçovë (04 may) |
14 |
3 |
8 (57.14%) |
H2H Albanët - Naftëtari Kuçovë
|
- |
- |
- |
|
B68 Toftir (04 may) |
7 |
0 |
4 (57.14%) |
H2H B68 Toftir - NSI Runavik
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Yangpyeong (04 may) |
7 |
2 |
4 (57.14%) |
H2H Gimhae - Yangpyeong
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Cooks Hill United FC (04 may) |
7 |
1 |
4 (57.14%) |
H2H Cooks Hill United FC - Edgeworth Eagles
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Yeoju Sejong (tomorrow) |
7 |
1 |
4 (57.14%) |
H2H Yeoju Sejong - Hwaseong
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Lodzki KS (04 may) |
30 |
5 |
17 (56.67%) |
H2H Lodzki KS - Slask Wroclaw
|
- |
- |
- |