|
Werder Bremen II (tomorrow) |
25 |
23 |
92% |
H2H Werder Bremen II - Leher
|
- |
- |
|
San Luis (tomorrow) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H Deportes Temuco - San Luis
|
- |
- |
|
Broadmeadow Magic (21 apr) |
7 |
6 |
86% |
H2H Broadmeadow Magic - Maitland
|
- |
- |
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack (tomorrow) |
26 |
22 |
85% |
H2H SG Aumund-Vegesack - Vatan Sport Bremen
|
- |
- |
|
Leher (tomorrow) |
26 |
22 |
85% |
H2H Werder Bremen II - Leher
|
- |
- |
|
|
Sunshine Coast Wanderers (tomorrow) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Peninsula Power - Sunshine Coast Wanderers
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide United Youth (21 apr) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Adelaide United Youth - South Adelaide
|
- |
- |
|
Croydon Kings (today) |
6 |
5 |
83% |
H2H Croydon Kings - Adelaide United
|
- |
- |
|
Edinburgh University (tomorrow) |
33 |
27 |
82% |
H2H Gretna FC 2008 - Edinburgh University
|
- |
- |
|
Oberneuland (today) |
25 |
20 |
80% |
H2H Oberneuland - Blumenthaler SV
|
- |
- |
|
SV Hemelingen (tomorrow) |
25 |
20 |
80% |
H2H TS Woltmershausen - SV Hemelingen
|
- |
- |
|
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth (21 apr) |
10 |
8 |
80% |
H2H Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth - Blacktown City FC
|
- |
- |
|
Fuglafjørdur (21 apr) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Fuglafjørdur - NSI Runavik
|
- |
- |
|
Louisville City FC (tomorrow) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Loudoun United - Louisville City FC
|
- |
- |
|
Capalaba (today) |
5 |
4 |
80% |
H2H Caboolture FC - Capalaba
|
- |
- |
|
|
BTS Neustadt (today) |
25 |
19 |
76% |
H2H FC Union 60 - BTS Neustadt
|
- |
- |
|
Vatan Sport Bremen (tomorrow) |
25 |
19 |
76% |
H2H SG Aumund-Vegesack - Vatan Sport Bremen
|
- |
- |
|
Portland Timbers (tomorrow) |
8 |
6 |
75% |
H2H Columbus Crew - Portland Timbers
|
- |
- |
|
FC Smorgon (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H FC Smorgon - Gomel
|
- |
- |
|
Kingborough Lions (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Glenorchy Knights - Kingborough Lions
|
- |
- |
|
Glenorchy Knights (today) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Glenorchy Knights - Kingborough Lions
|
- |
- |
|
Richmond Kickers (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Richmond Kickers - Spokane Velocity
|
- |
- |
|
South Hobart (tomorrow) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Devonport City - South Hobart
|
- |
- |
|
Navbahor Namangan (05 may) |
4 |
3 |
75% |
H2H Navbahor Namangan - Lokomotiv Tashkent
|
- |
- |
|
Warriors (tomorrow) |
15 |
11 |
73% |
H2H Warriors - Hong Kong FC
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Bordesholm (tomorrow) |
25 |
18 |
72% |
H2H Heider SV - TSV Bordesholm
|
- |
- |
|
Oldenburger SV (tomorrow) |
25 |
18 |
72% |
H2H TSB Flensburg - Oldenburger SV
|
- |
- |
|
Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (21 apr) |
25 |
18 |
72% |
H2H SV Eichede - Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
|
- |
- |
|
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde (21 apr) |
23 |
16 |
70% |
H2H FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Sparta Lichtenberg
|
- |
- |
|
OSC Bremerhaven (tomorrow) |
25 |
17 |
68% |
H2H OSC Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV
|
- |
- |
|
Hertha Zehlendorf (21 apr) |
22 |
15 |
68% |
H2H Hertha Zehlendorf - Staaken
|
- |
- |
|
Ajax (24 apr) |
30 |
20 |
67% |
H2H Ajax - Excelsior
|
- |
- |
|
TuS Bersenbrueck (21 apr) |
27 |
18 |
67% |
H2H Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - TuS Bersenbrueck
|
- |
- |
|
Heider SV (tomorrow) |
24 |
16 |
67% |
H2H Heider SV - TSV Bordesholm
|
- |
- |
|
North Shore Mariners (tomorrow) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H SD Raiders FC - North Shore Mariners
|
- |
- |
|
Altona Magic (tomorrow) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Altona Magic - Melbourne Knights
|
- |
- |
|
Melbourne City FC Youth (21 apr) |
9 |
6 |
67% |
H2H Melbourne City FC Youth - Preston Lions
|
- |
- |
|
FC Kuressaare (21 apr) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H FC Kuressaare - Trans Narva
|
- |
- |
|
Redlands United (tomorrow) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Redlands United - Lions FC
|
- |
- |
|
Mitchelton (tomorrow) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Ipswich - Mitchelton
|
- |
- |
|
Shanghai SIPG FC (21 apr) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Meizhou Hakka - Shanghai SIPG FC
|
- |
- |
|
Para Hills Knights (today) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Para Hills Knights - North Eastern Metro Stars
|
- |
- |
|
Grange Thistle (today) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Grange Thistle - North Lakes United FC
|
- |
- |
|
Gold Coast United FC (21 apr) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Olympic F.C. - Gold Coast United FC
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide Raiders (tomorrow) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Adelaide Raiders - White City Woodville
|
- |
- |
|
Trans Narva (21 apr) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H FC Kuressaare - Trans Narva
|
- |
- |
|
Cumberland United (tomorrow) |
6 |
4 |
67% |
H2H Cumberland United - Salisbury United
|
- |
- |
|
TNS (21 apr) |
31 |
20 |
65% |
H2H TNS - Connah's Quay
|
- |
- |
|
FC Union 60 (today) |
25 |
16 |
64% |
H2H FC Union 60 - BTS Neustadt
|
- |
- |
|
Brinkumer SV (tomorrow) |
25 |
16 |
64% |
H2H OSC Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV
|
- |
- |
|
Staaken (21 apr) |
22 |
14 |
64% |
H2H Hertha Zehlendorf - Staaken
|
- |
- |
|
South Adelaide (tomorrow) |
11 |
7 |
64% |
H2H Sturt Lions - South Adelaide
|
- |
- |
|
Sporting Cristal (21 apr) |
11 |
7 |
64% |
H2H Sporting Cristal - Real Garcilaso
|
- |
- |
|
Comerciantes Unidos (22 apr) |
11 |
7 |
64% |
H2H Comerciantes Unidos - Alianza Atletico
|
- |
- |
|
Union Tornesch (21 apr) |
30 |
19 |
63% |
H2H SV Rugenbergen - Union Tornesch
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Concordia (today) |
30 |
19 |
63% |
H2H TSV Concordia - TSV Sasel
|
- |
- |
|
Al Nassr FC (today) |
27 |
17 |
63% |
H2H Al Nassr FC - Al Feiha
|
- |
- |
|
Union Neumuenster (tomorrow) |
24 |
15 |
63% |
H2H Union Neumuenster - SV Todesfelde
|
- |
- |
|
CFC Hertha 06 (21 apr) |
16 |
10 |
63% |
H2H Optik Rathenow - CFC Hertha 06
|
- |
- |
|
Club Atletico Progreso (21 apr) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H River Plate - Club Atletico Progreso
|
- |
- |
|
LA Galaxy (22 apr) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H LA Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes
|
- |
- |
|
DC United (tomorrow) |
8 |
5 |
63% |
H2H New York City FC - DC United
|
- |
- |
|
SV Austria Salzburg (tomorrow) |
21 |
13 |
62% |
H2H SV Austria Salzburg - Roefix Roethis
|
- |
- |
|
Gretna FC 2008 (tomorrow) |
33 |
20 |
61% |
H2H Gretna FC 2008 - Edinburgh University
|
- |
- |
|
Feucht (tomorrow) |
30 |
18 |
60% |
H2H Jahn Regensburg II - Feucht
|
- |
- |
|
PSV Eindhoven (25 apr) |
30 |
18 |
60% |
H2H SC Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
|
- |
- |
|
FC Suederelbe (today) |
30 |
18 |
60% |
H2H FC Suederelbe - TuS Dassendorf
|
- |
- |
|
Luebeck II (21 apr) |
25 |
15 |
60% |
H2H Luebeck II - VfR Neumünster
|
- |
- |
|
Lekhwiya (23 apr) |
20 |
12 |
60% |
H2H Umm Salal - Lekhwiya
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Ahli (23 apr) |
20 |
12 |
60% |
H2H Al-Rayyan - Al-Ahli
|
- |
- |
|
Kitchee (tomorrow) |
15 |
9 |
60% |
H2H Tai Po - Kitchee
|
- |
- |
|
St George FC (tomorrow) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H St George FC - Hills Brumbies
|
- |
- |
|
JEF United Chiba (21 apr) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H JEF United Chiba - Blaublitz Akita
|
- |
- |
|
Central Coast Mariners Youth (tomorrow) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H St George City - Central Coast Mariners Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Zweigen Kanazawa (28 apr) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Gifu
|
- |
- |
|
APIA Leichhardt Tigers (21 apr) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Rockdale City Suns
|
- |
- |
|
Rockdale City Suns (21 apr) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Rockdale City Suns
|
- |
- |
|
Blacktown City FC (21 apr) |
10 |
6 |
60% |
H2H Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth - Blacktown City FC
|
- |
- |
|
Floreat Athena (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Floreat Athena - Stirling Lions
|
- |
- |
|
Armadale (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Armadale - Perth
|
- |
- |
|
Perth (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Armadale - Perth
|
- |
- |
|
Stirling Lions (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Floreat Athena - Stirling Lions
|
- |
- |
|
Loudoun United (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Loudoun United - Louisville City FC
|
- |
- |
|
Inglewood United (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Balcatta - Inglewood United
|
- |
- |
|
Tampa Bay Rowdies (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Tampa Bay Rowdies - El Paso Locomotive
|
- |
- |
|
NSI Runavik (21 apr) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Fuglafjørdur - NSI Runavik
|
- |
- |
|
Bunyodkor Tashkent (05 may) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Bunyodkor Tashkent - Surkhon-2011
|
- |
- |
|
Perth Glory Youth (tomorrow) |
5 |
3 |
60% |
H2H Bayswater City - Perth Glory Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Jong PSV (22 apr) |
34 |
20 |
59% |
H2H Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht
|
- |
- |
|
Newcastle United (24 apr) |
32 |
19 |
59% |
H2H Crystal Palace - Newcastle United
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Schott Mainz (21 apr) |
29 |
17 |
59% |
H2H TSV Schott Mainz - Eintracht Frankfurt II
|
- |
- |
|
Strathspey Thistle (tomorrow) |
29 |
17 |
59% |
H2H Fraserburgh - Strathspey Thistle
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Landsberg (21 apr) |
29 |
17 |
59% |
H2H VfR Garching - TSV Landsberg
|
- |
- |
|
Bayern Munich (tomorrow) |
29 |
17 |
59% |
H2H Union Berlin - Bayern Munich
|
- |
- |
|
Hoffenheim (tomorrow) |
29 |
17 |
59% |
H2H Hoffenheim - Borussia Moenchengladbach
|
- |
- |
|
TSG Balingen (tomorrow) |
29 |
17 |
59% |
H2H Kickers Offenbach - TSG Balingen
|
- |
- |
|
Reutlingen (tomorrow) |
27 |
16 |
59% |
H2H FC 08 Villingen - Reutlingen
|
- |
- |
|
TSG Neustrelitz (21 apr) |
22 |
13 |
59% |
H2H TuS Makkabi Berlin - TSG Neustrelitz
|
- |
- |
|
Perth Glory (21 apr) |
22 |
13 |
59% |
H2H Perth Glory - Western United FC
|
- |
- |
|
SV Gonsenheim (tomorrow) |
31 |
18 |
58% |
H2H Baumholder - SV Gonsenheim
|
- |
- |
|
FC Karbach (21 apr) |
31 |
18 |
58% |
H2H Kaiserslautern II - FC Karbach
|
- |
- |
|
FC STK 1914 Samorin (tomorrow) |
24 |
14 |
58% |
H2H Komarno - FC STK 1914 Samorin
|
- |
- |
|
Port FC (today) |
24 |
14 |
58% |
H2H Port FC - Chiangrai United
|
- |
- |
|
Victoria Hamburg (today) |
30 |
17 |
57% |
H2H Victoria Hamburg - Altonaer FC 93
|
- |
- |
|
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon (today) |
30 |
17 |
57% |
H2H Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
|
- |
- |
|
Niendorfer TSV (21 apr) |
30 |
17 |
57% |
H2H Halstenbek-Rellingen - Niendorfer TSV
|
- |
- |
|
Luzern II (tomorrow) |
28 |
16 |
57% |
H2H Luzern II - Cham
|
- |
- |
|
HIK (tomorrow) |
23 |
13 |
57% |
H2H HIK - Thisted
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Ain (27 apr) |
23 |
13 |
57% |
H2H Al-Ain - Al-Ahli
|
- |
- |
|
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen (today) |
23 |
13 |
57% |
H2H SC Neusiedl am See 1919 - FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
|
- |
- |
|
Cheonan City (27 apr) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Cheonan City - Gimpo Citizen
|
- |
- |
|
Vancouver Whitecaps (21 apr) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Seattle Sounders FC - Vancouver Whitecaps
|
- |
- |
|
Philadelphia Union (27 apr) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Philadelphia Union - Real Salt Lake
|
- |
- |
|
Rochedale Rovers (21 apr) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Rochedale Rovers - Brisbane Roar FC Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Flora Tallinn (21 apr) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju
|
- |
- |
|
Ulsan Hyundai (28 apr) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Ulsan Hyundai - Jeju United
|
- |
- |
|
Brisbane Strikers (tomorrow) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Brisbane Strikers - Logan Lightning
|
- |
- |
|
Universidad Catolica (27 apr) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Universidad Catolica - Cumbaya
|
- |
- |
|
Brisbane City (today) |
7 |
4 |
57% |
H2H Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane City
|
- |
- |
|
FC 08 Villingen (tomorrow) |
27 |
15 |
56% |
H2H FC 08 Villingen - Reutlingen
|
- |
- |
|
Union Nettetal (today) |
27 |
15 |
56% |
H2H Union Nettetal - DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
|
- |
- |
|
SV Oberachern (tomorrow) |
27 |
15 |
56% |
H2H Normannia Gmund - SV Oberachern
|
- |
- |
|
Offenburger FV (tomorrow) |
27 |
15 |
56% |
H2H Offenburger FV - Goeppinger SV
|
- |
- |
|
SC Waldgirmes (tomorrow) |
27 |
15 |
56% |
H2H KSV Baunatal - SC Waldgirmes
|
- |
- |
|
Buckie Thistle (tomorrow) |
25 |
14 |
56% |
H2H Buckie Thistle - Keith
|
- |
- |
|
HB Koege (today) |
25 |
14 |
56% |
H2H Hilleroed - HB Koege
|
- |
- |
|
Saburtalo (today) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Telavi - Saburtalo
|
- |
- |
|
Brunswick City (today) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Brunswick City - Western United FC Youth
|
- |
- |
|
Torpedo Kutaisi (tomorrow) |
9 |
5 |
56% |
H2H Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi
|
- |
- |
|
Aston Villa (21 apr) |
33 |
18 |
55% |
H2H Aston Villa - Bournemouth
|
1.73 |
2.12 |
|
Eintracht Trier (21 apr) |
31 |
17 |
55% |
H2H Wormatia Worms - Eintracht Trier
|
- |
- |
|
FV Diefflen (21 apr) |
31 |
17 |
55% |
H2H Alemannia Waldalgesheim - FV Diefflen
|
- |
- |
|
Chelsea (23 apr) |
31 |
17 |
55% |
H2H Arsenal - Chelsea
|
- |
- |
|
FV Illertissen (tomorrow) |
29 |
16 |
55% |
H2H TSV Aubstadt - FV Illertissen
|
- |
- |
|
Hertha Berlin (21 apr) |
29 |
16 |
55% |
H2H Karlsruher SC - Hertha Berlin
|
- |
- |
|
Prestatyn Town FC (today) |
29 |
16 |
55% |
H2H Gresford Athletic - Prestatyn Town FC
|
- |
- |
|
Atletico de Kolkata (23 apr) |
22 |
12 |
55% |
H2H TBC - Atletico de Kolkata
|
- |
- |
|
Allerheiligen (today) |
22 |
12 |
55% |
H2H Allerheiligen - SC Gleisdorf
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide United (today) |
28 |
15 |
54% |
H2H Croydon Kings - Adelaide United
|
- |
- |
|
FC Kilia Kiel (tomorrow) |
28 |
15 |
54% |
H2H FC Kilia Kiel - Hamburger SV II
|
- |
- |
|
SønderjyskE (26 apr) |
26 |
14 |
54% |
H2H Kolding IF - SønderjyskE
|
- |
- |
|
SV Todesfelde (tomorrow) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H Union Neumuenster - SV Todesfelde
|
- |
- |
|
Esbjerg fB (26 apr) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H Esbjerg fB - Aarhus Fremad
|
- |
- |
|
Siegburger SV 04 (21 apr) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H Siegburger SV 04 - Eintracht Hohkeppel
|
- |
- |
|
BEC Tero Sasana (tomorrow) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H BEC Tero Sasana - Uthai Thani Forest
|
- |
- |
|
IA Akranes (21 apr) |
24 |
13 |
54% |
H2H IA Akranes - Fylkir
|
- |
- |
|
Hong Kong FC (tomorrow) |
13 |
7 |
54% |
H2H Warriors - Hong Kong FC
|
- |
- |
|
Edinburgh City (tomorrow) |
32 |
17 |
53% |
H2H Edinburgh City - Annan Athletic
|
- |
- |
|
Sheffield United (tomorrow) |
32 |
17 |
53% |
H2H Sheffield United - Burnley
|
1.46 |
2.7 |
|
FC Volendam (28 apr) |
30 |
16 |
53% |
H2H Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam
|
- |
- |
|
TuS Dassendorf (today) |
30 |
16 |
53% |
H2H FC Suederelbe - TuS Dassendorf
|
- |
- |
|
FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg (tomorrow) |
30 |
16 |
53% |
H2H FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
|
- |
- |
|
Altonaer FC 93 (today) |
30 |
16 |
53% |
H2H Victoria Hamburg - Altonaer FC 93
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Sharjah (21 apr) |
19 |
10 |
53% |
H2H Al-Sharjah - Al-Jazira
|
- |
- |
|
Rangers (28 apr) |
17 |
9 |
53% |
H2H North District - Rangers
|
- |
- |
|
Southern District RSA (tomorrow) |
15 |
8 |
53% |
H2H Southern District RSA - Sham Shui Po
|
- |
- |
|
Notts Co. (tomorrow) |
44 |
23 |
52% |
H2H Notts Co. - Colchester
|
- |
- |
|
Connah's Quay (21 apr) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H TNS - Connah's Quay
|
- |
- |
|
Pirmasens (21 apr) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Cosmos Koblenz - Pirmasens
|
- |
- |
|
SV Morlautern (today) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H SV Morlautern - Pfeddersheim
|
- |
- |
|
PS TNI (22 apr) |
31 |
16 |
52% |
H2H Persis Solo - PS TNI
|
- |
- |
|
Lisse (tomorrow) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H De Treffers - Lisse
|
- |
- |
|
Fortuna Duesseldorf (tomorrow) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Fortuna Duesseldorf - Greuther Fuerth
|
- |
- |
|
VfB Stuttgart II (21 apr) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Steinbach
|
- |
- |
|
Borussia Moenchengladbach (tomorrow) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Hoffenheim - Borussia Moenchengladbach
|
- |
- |
|
Nuernberg II (tomorrow) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor - Nuernberg II
|
- |
- |
|
Eintracht Norderstedt (tomorrow) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck - Eintracht Norderstedt
|
- |
- |
|
Oosterzonen (today) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Zulte-Waregem - Oosterzonen
|
- |
- |
|
Borussia Moenchengladbach II (tomorrow) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Borussia Moenchengladbach II - FC Guetersloh
|
- |
- |
|
Karlsruher SC (21 apr) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Karlsruher SC - Hertha Berlin
|
- |
- |
|
Holstein Kiel II (21 apr) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Eimsbutteler TV - Holstein Kiel II
|
- |
- |
|
SC Paderborn 07 II (tomorrow) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H SC Paderborn 07 II - Alemannia Aachen
|
- |
- |
|
Spelle-Venhaus (today) |
29 |
15 |
52% |
H2H Meppen - Spelle-Venhaus
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Meerbusch (21 apr) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H TSV Meerbusch - KFC Uerdingen
|
- |
- |
|
FSV 08 Bissingen (tomorrow) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H FSV 08 Bissingen - Denzlingen
|
- |
- |
|
Al Ahli (today) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H Al Ahli - Al Hilal
|
- |
- |
|
Turk Gucu Friedberg (tomorrow) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H Turk Gucu Friedberg - RW Walldorf
|
- |
- |
|
FSV Hollenbach (tomorrow) |
27 |
14 |
52% |
H2H FC Holzhausen - FSV Hollenbach
|
- |
- |
|
MTV Eintracht Celle (tomorrow) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H Meppen II - MTV Eintracht Celle
|
- |
- |
|
Arminia Hannover (tomorrow) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H Arminia Hannover - SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
- |
- |
|
FC Hennef 05 (21 apr) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H Bergisch Gladbach - FC Hennef 05
|
- |
- |
|
ND Bilje (tomorrow) |
25 |
13 |
52% |
H2H ND Bilje - Nafta
|
- |
- |
|
Sturm Graz (A) (today) |
23 |
12 |
52% |
H2H Amstetten - Sturm Graz (A)
|
- |
- |
|
IF Lyseng (21 apr) |
23 |
12 |
52% |
H2H IF Lyseng - Vanloese
|
- |
- |
|
VfB Krieschow (tomorrow) |
23 |
12 |
52% |
H2H VfB Krieschow - Germania Halberstadt
|
- |
- |
|
Einheit Rudolstadt (tomorrow) |
23 |
12 |
52% |
H2H Einheit Rudolstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV
|
- |
- |
|
TSB Flensburg (tomorrow) |
23 |
12 |
52% |
H2H TSB Flensburg - Oldenburger SV
|
- |
- |
|
Optik Rathenow (21 apr) |
23 |
12 |
52% |
H2H Optik Rathenow - CFC Hertha 06
|
- |
- |
|
SC Weiz (tomorrow) |
21 |
11 |
52% |
H2H Union Gurten - SC Weiz
|
- |
- |
|
Chesterfield (tomorrow) |
45 |
23 |
51% |
H2H Chesterfield - Maidenhead United
|
- |
- |
|
FC Dordrecht (today) |
34 |
17 |
50% |
H2H FC Dordrecht - FC Oss
|
- |
- |
|
NAC Breda (today) |
34 |
17 |
50% |
H2H FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda
|
- |
- |
|
Fenerbahce (22 apr) |
32 |
16 |
50% |
H2H Sivasspor - Fenerbahce
|
- |
- |
|
Heracles (28 apr) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H PEC Zwolle - Heracles
|
- |
- |
|
Feyenoord (25 apr) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H Go Ahead Eagles - Feyenoord
|
- |
- |
|
Excelsior (24 apr) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H Ajax - Excelsior
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Sasel (today) |
30 |
15 |
50% |
H2H TSV Concordia - TSV Sasel
|
- |
- |
|
Wisla Pulawy (tomorrow) |
28 |
14 |
50% |
H2H Olimpia Grudziadz - Wisla Pulawy
|
- |
- |
|
Eintracht Rheine (21 apr) |
28 |
14 |
50% |
H2H Eintracht Rheine - SpVgg Vreden
|
- |
- |
|
Sportfreunde Lotte (21 apr) |
28 |
14 |
50% |
H2H Sportfreunde Lotte - Sportfreunde Siegen
|
- |
- |
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok (tomorrow) |
28 |
14 |
50% |
H2H Zaglebie Lubin - Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
- |
- |
|
Lions FC (tomorrow) |
26 |
13 |
50% |
H2H Redlands United - Lions FC
|
- |
- |
|
Slovan Bratislava B (today) |
24 |
12 |
50% |
H2H FK Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava B
|
- |
- |
|
VfL Vichttal (21 apr) |
24 |
12 |
50% |
H2H VfL Vichttal - Koenigsdorf
|
- |
- |
|
Eckernfoerder SV (tomorrow) |
24 |
12 |
50% |
H2H SC Weiche Flensburg II - Eckernfoerder SV
|
- |
- |
|
Muang Thong United (21 apr) |
24 |
12 |
50% |
H2H Muang Thong United - Lamphun Warrior
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Wasl (26 apr) |
24 |
12 |
50% |
H2H Al-Wasl - Al-Jazira
|
- |
- |
|
Bad Gleichenberg (today) |
22 |
11 |
50% |
H2H Voecklamarkt - Bad Gleichenberg
|
- |
- |
|
Western United FC (21 apr) |
22 |
11 |
50% |
H2H Perth Glory - Western United FC
|
- |
- |
|
Pyunik II (today) |
22 |
11 |
50% |
H2H Ararat Armenia II - Pyunik II
|
- |
- |
|
Al-Garrafa (23 apr) |
20 |
10 |
50% |
H2H Al-Wakra - Al-Garrafa
|
- |
- |
|
Northern Tigers (today) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H Nepean - Northern Tigers
|
- |
- |
|
Bankstown Berries (tomorrow) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H Bankstown Berries - UNSW
|
- |
- |
|
Rydalmere (today) |
10 |
5 |
50% |
H2H Blacktown Spartans - Rydalmere
|
- |
- |
|
Everton CD (tomorrow) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Union La Calera - Everton CD
|
- |
- |
|
Deportes Iquique (21 apr) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Huachipato - Deportes Iquique
|
- |
- |
|
Sporting Kansas City (21 apr) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Sporting Kansas City - St. Louis City
|
- |
- |
|
Union San Felipe (23 apr) |
8 |
4 |
50% |
H2H Barnechea - Union San Felipe
|
- |
- |
|
Souths United (tomorrow) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Souths United - North Star FC
|
- |
- |
|
Miami FC (tomorrow) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Miami FC - Birmingham Legion
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide City (today) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Modbury Jets - Adelaide City
|
- |
- |
|
SWQ Thunder (21 apr) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H SWQ Thunder - St George Willawong FC
|
- |
- |
|
Adamstown Rosebud FC (tomorrow) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Edgeworth Eagles - Adamstown Rosebud FC
|
- |
- |
|
Adelaide Comets (tomorrow) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Campbelltown City - Adelaide Comets
|
- |
- |
|
Tianjin Teda (today) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Hangzhou Greentown - Tianjin Teda
|
- |
- |
|
Sturt Lions (tomorrow) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Sturt Lions - South Adelaide
|
- |
- |
|
Shandong Luneng (tomorrow) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Shandong Luneng - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
|
- |
- |
|
North Eastern Metro Stars (today) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Para Hills Knights - North Eastern Metro Stars
|
- |
- |
|
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright (tomorrow) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Shandong Luneng - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
|
- |
- |
|
Holland Park Hawks (tomorrow) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Holland Park Hawks - Samford Rangers
|
- |
- |
|
Parnu JK Vaprus (tomorrow) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Levadia Maardu - Parnu JK Vaprus
|
- |
- |
|
Flora Tallinn U21 (today) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Flora Tallinn U21 - Viimsi MRJK
|
- |
- |
|
Henan Jianye (21 apr) |
6 |
3 |
50% |
H2H Henan Jianye - Qingdao Jonoon
|
- |
- |
|
Shakhtyor Soligorsk (tomorrow) |
4 |
2 |
50% |
H2H Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
- |
- |
|
Dinamo Brest (tomorrow) |
4 |
2 |
50% |
H2H Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Brest
|
- |
- |
|
Gomel (today) |
4 |
2 |
50% |
H2H FC Smorgon - Gomel
|
- |
- |
|
Devonport City (tomorrow) |
4 |
2 |
50% |
H2H Devonport City - South Hobart
|
- |
- |
|
Slavia Mozyr (tomorrow) |
4 |
2 |
50% |
H2H Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Brest
|
- |
- |
|
Dinamo Minsk (21 apr) |
4 |
2 |
50% |
H2H Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Zhodino
|
- |
- |
|
Sansinena BB (tomorrow) |
4 |
2 |
50% |
H2H Sansinena BB - Deportivo Rincón
|
- |
- |
|
Defensores de Pronunciameniento (tomorrow) |
4 |
2 |
50% |
H2H Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores de Pronunciameniento
|
- |
- |
|
Tulsa Roughnecks FC (tomorrow) |
4 |
2 |
50% |
H2H Tulsa Roughnecks FC - Charleston Battery
|
- |
- |
|
Villa Mitre (tomorrow) |
4 |
2 |
50% |
H2H Kimberley Mar del Plata - Villa Mitre
|
- |
- |
|
Hallescher FC (tomorrow) |
33 |
16 |
48% |
H2H Hallescher FC - SC Verl
|
- |
- |
|
Gala Fairydean Rovers (tomorrow) |
33 |
16 |
48% |
H2H Cumbernauld Colts - Gala Fairydean Rovers
|
- |
- |
|
SC Verl (tomorrow) |
33 |
16 |
48% |
H2H Hallescher FC - SC Verl
|
- |
- |
|
Caernarfon (21 apr) |
31 |
15 |
48% |
H2H Caernarfon - Bala Town
|
- |
- |
|
Ingolstadt II (27 apr) |
31 |
15 |
48% |
H2H Coburg - Ingolstadt II
|
- |
- |
|
Lamia (21 apr) |
31 |
15 |
48% |
H2H Lamia - Panathinaikos
|
- |
- |
|
Kaiserslautern II (21 apr) |
31 |
15 |
48% |
H2H Kaiserslautern II - FC Karbach
|
- |
- |
|
Estoril (21 apr) |
29 |
14 |
48% |
H2H Chaves - Estoril
|
- |
- |
|
VfR Garching (21 apr) |
29 |
14 |
48% |
H2H VfR Garching - TSV Landsberg
|
- |
- |
|
Airbus UK Broughton (today) |
29 |
14 |
48% |
H2H Guilsfield FC - Airbus UK Broughton
|
- |
- |
|
VSG Altglienicke (tomorrow) |
29 |
14 |
48% |
H2H ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke
|
- |
- |
|
Buckley Town (today) |
29 |
14 |
48% |
H2H Buckley Town - Chirk AAA FC
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Steinbach (21 apr) |
29 |
14 |
48% |
H2H VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Steinbach
|
- |
- |
|
Darmstadt (tomorrow) |
29 |
14 |
48% |
H2H FC Köln - Darmstadt
|
- |
- |
|
Wuppertal (tomorrow) |
29 |
14 |
48% |
H2H Wuppertal - Fortuna Duesseldorf II
|
- |
- |
|
Gresford Athletic (today) |
29 |
14 |
48% |
H2H Gresford Athletic - Prestatyn Town FC
|
- |
- |
|
DJK Vilzing (tomorrow) |
29 |
14 |
48% |
H2H Greuther Fuerth II - DJK Vilzing
|
- |
- |
|
Meppen (today) |
29 |
14 |
48% |
H2H Meppen - Spelle-Venhaus
|
- |
- |
|
TSV Dachau (tomorrow) |
29 |
14 |
48% |
H2H FC Ismaning - TSV Dachau
|
- |
- |
|
ASV Neumarkt (tomorrow) |
29 |
14 |
48% |
H2H Donaustauf - ASV Neumarkt
|
- |
- |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad (tomorrow) |
29 |
14 |
48% |
H2H Hebar - Ludogorets Razgrad
|
- |
- |
|
RasenBallsport Leipzig (tomorrow) |
29 |
14 |
48% |
H2H FC Heidenheim - RasenBallsport Leipzig
|
- |
- |
|
Sportfreunde Baumberg (21 apr) |
27 |
13 |
48% |
H2H Ratinger SV - Sportfreunde Baumberg
|
- |
- |
|
VfV Hildesheim (21 apr) |
27 |
13 |
48% |
H2H Heeslinger SC - VfV Hildesheim
|
- |
- |
|
VfB Hilden (21 apr) |
27 |
13 |
48% |
H2H VfB Hilden - TVD Velbert
|
- |
- |
|
Noettingen (today) |
27 |
13 |
48% |
H2H Noettingen - 1. CfR Pforzheim
|
- |
- |
|
Kickers Emden (tomorrow) |
25 |
12 |
48% |
H2H Kickers Emden - Rotenburger SV
|
- |
- |
|
FC Helsingoer (today) |
25 |
12 |
48% |
H2H AC Horsens - FC Helsingoer
|
- |
- |
|
Hilleroed (today) |
25 |
12 |
48% |
H2H Hilleroed - HB Koege
|
- |
- |
|
Tabor (21 apr) |
25 |
12 |
48% |
H2H Tabor - NK Bistrica
|
- |
- |
|
Sepahan (21 apr) |
23 |
11 |
48% |
H2H Malavan - Sepahan
|
- |
- |
|
Bischofswerdaer FV (tomorrow) |
23 |
11 |
48% |
H2H Einheit Rudolstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV
|
- |
- |
|
CSKA Moscow (tomorrow) |
23 |
11 |
48% |
H2H CSKA Moscow - Terek Grozny
|
- |
- |
|
SV Leobendorf (today) |
23 |
11 |
48% |
H2H Rapid Wien (A) - SV Leobendorf
|
- |
- |
|
Germania Halberstadt (tomorrow) |
23 |
11 |
48% |
H2H VfB Krieschow - Germania Halberstadt
|
- |
- |
|
SpVg Frechen 20 (21 apr) |
23 |
11 |
48% |
H2H SpVg Frechen 20 - Bonner SC
|
- |
- |
|
Ried (today) |
23 |
11 |
48% |
H2H SV Horn - Ried
|
- |
- |