HT/FT Cup
Cup
- Unknown
-
El Lucero 10Juvenil Seminario 3130-04-2024 El Lucero1 - 3Juvenil Seminario04-05-2024 Juvenil Seminario1 - 0El Lucero
-
Colchagua 22Municipal Puente Alto 2328-04-2024 Colchagua2 - 2Municipal Puente Alto04-05-2024 Municipal Puente Alto3 - 2Colchagua
-
Glorias Navales 12Miramar 1028-04-2024 Glorias Navales1 - 1Miramar05-05-2024 Miramar0 - 2Glorias Navales
-
San Antonio Unido 32Ferro Monte Ãguila 1128-04-2024 San Antonio Unido3 - 1Ferro Monte Ãguila04-05-2024 Ferro Monte Ãguila1 - 2San Antonio Unido
-
Imperial Unido 10Deportes Valdivia 0028-04-2024 Imperial Unido1 - 0Deportes Valdivia04-05-2024 Deportes Valdivia0 - 0Imperial Unido
-
Unión Wanderers 01Vicente Rosales 0127-04-2024 Unión Wanderers0 - 0Vicente Rosales04-05-2024 Vicente Rosales1 - 1Unión Wanderers
-
Chimbarongo 40Santiago City 2427-04-2024 Chimbarongo4 - 2Santiago City03-05-2024 Santiago City4 - 0Chimbarongo
-
Municipal Mejillones 01Colina 1027-04-2024 Municipal Mejillones0 - 1Colina04-05-2024 Colina0 - 1Municipal Mejillones
-
Comunal Cabrero 11Iberia 0227-04-2024 Comunal Cabrero1 - 0Iberia05-05-2024 Iberia2 - 1Comunal Cabrero
-
Deportes Quillón 41Constitución Unido 3127-04-2024 Deportes Quillón4 - 3Constitución Unido01-05-2024 Constitución Unido1 - 1Deportes Quillón
-
Unión CompañÃas 12Municipal Salamanca 1327-04-2024 Unión CompañÃas1 - 1Municipal Salamanca04-05-2024 Municipal Salamanca3 - 2Unión CompañÃas
View full playoffHide full playoff
- final
-
Central Norte -Antofagasta -
-
Glorias Navales -Universidad Catolica -
-
Comunal Cabrero -Rangers -
-
San Antonio Unido -Atletico Nublense -
-
Deportes Recoleta -Audax Italiano -
-
Provincial Ovalle -Cobresal -
-
Deportes Quillón -Colo Colo -
-
General Velásquez -Curico Unido -
-
Lautaro de Buin -O'Higgins -
-
Santiago City -Palestino -
-
Marcos Trincado -Union Espanola -
-
Alas Portuarias -Puerto Montt -
-
Trasandino -La Serena -
-
Barnechea -Deportes Limache -
-
Norte Unido -Deportes Iquique -
-
11 de Septiembre -San Marcos -
-
Municipal Puente Alto -Universidad de Chile -
-
Municipal Salamanca -Coquimbo Unido -
-
Concepcion -Deportes Linares -
-
Juvenil Seminario -Magallanes -
-
Barcelona Copiapó -Cobreloa -
-
Provincial Osorno -Deportes Temuco -
-
Melipilla -Union San Felipe -
-
Real San JoaquÃn -Santiago Morning -
-
San Antonio Unido -Union La Calera -
-
Vicente Rosales -Universidad de Concepcion -
-
Deportes Rengo -Deportes Santa Cruz -
-
Imperial Unido -Fernandez Vial -
-
Concón National -Santiago Wanderers -
-
Municipal Mejillones -Deportes Copiapo -
-
Presidente Ibáñez -Huachipato -
-
San Luis -Everton CD -
-
Juan Fernández -Santiago Wanderers -
View full playoffHide full playoff